Colorado Swimming Girls 10 & under - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 851 | Eden Barter | 1:06.08 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+17.49s | 26.5%) | Team Vortex | 02/08/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 852 | Marin Juarez | 1:06.16 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+17.57s | 26.6%) | Denver Swim Academy | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 853 | Kiera Isbell | 1:06.18 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+17.59s | 26.6%) | Eaton Red Waves | 07/09/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 854 | Adelaide Nichols | 1:06.27 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+17.68s | 26.7%) | Flying Horse Aquatics Club | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 855 | Laelle Baron | 1:06.50 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+17.91s | 26.9%) | Loveland Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 856 | Olivia Gargaro | 1:06.55 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+17.96s | 27.0%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 857 | Reese Buchanan | 1:06.56 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+17.97s | 27.0%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 858 | Josephine Gurock | 1:06.59 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+18.00s | 27.0%) | Aces Swim Club | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 859 | Emeline McLain | 1:06.86 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+18.27s | 27.3%) | Las Animas Trofins | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 860 | Kennedy Smith | 1:06.96 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+18.37s | 27.4%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 861 | Avery Frost | 1:07.18 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+18.59s | 27.7%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 862 | JoJo Milski | 1:07.24 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+18.65s | 27.7%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 863 | Emma Infante | 1:07.43 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+18.84s | 27.9%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 864 | Virginia Burgess | 1:07.52 | 6 | B: 48.59 (+18.93s | 28.0%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 865 | Emmy White | 1:07.67 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+19.08s | 28.2%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO AQUA February Home Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 866 | Miliscentt Suarez | 1:07.87 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+19.28s | 28.4%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 867 | Stella Sigrin | 1:08.37 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+19.78s | 28.9%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 868 | Alice Dmowski | 1:08.37 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+19.78s | 28.9%) | Foothills Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 869 | Norah Sethna | 1:08.51 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+19.92s | 29.1%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 870 | Brooke Bradshaw | 1:08.63 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+20.04s | 29.2%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 01/03/2025 | 2025 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 871 | Kinsley Vowinkle | 1:08.73 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+20.14s | 29.3%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Friday Night At The Races # 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 872 | Lorelai Valentinelli | 1:08.79 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+20.20s | 29.4%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO DGO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 873 | Rilynn Sigman | 1:08.85 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+20.26s | 29.4%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 874 | Skadi Borchard | 1:08.87 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+20.28s | 29.4%) | Meeker Marlins | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Sopris FAST Challenge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 875 | Abigail Nobles | 1:08.91 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+20.32s | 29.5%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 876 | Brynlee Bowsher | 1:08.98 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+20.39s | 29.6%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 877 | Hadley Billings | 1:09.15 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+20.56s | 29.7%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO PSC Summer Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 878 | Ada Liebowitz | 1:09.21 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+20.62s | 29.8%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 879 | Olivia Perrine-Suszko | 1:09.30 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+20.71s | 29.9%) | Team Vortex | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO Lightning Bolt Duel Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 880 | Brynn Cox | 1:09.38 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+20.79s | 30.0%) | Denver Athletic Club Swim Team | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 881 | Maggie Trembly | 1:09.38 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+20.79s | 30.0%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 882 | Violet Bonavita | 1:09.43 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+20.84s | 30.0%) | Swim Dogs | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 883 | Rory Acaley | 1:09.61 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+21.02s | 30.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 02/08/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 884 | Quinn Risley | 1:09.82 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+21.23s | 30.4%) | Denver Swim Academy | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 885 | Elisia Wesley | 1:09.91 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+21.32s | 30.5%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 886 | Sydney Knipp | 1:09.93 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+21.34s | 30.5%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 887 | Cora Cherefko | 1:09.94 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+21.35s | 30.5%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 888 | Teagan Tzitzicas | 1:09.95 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+21.36s | 30.5%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 889 | Ella Buchan | 1:10.27 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+21.68s | 30.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 11/15/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Fall Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 890 | Quinn Ginther | 1:10.31 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+21.72s | 30.9%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 891 | Eliza Esposto | 1:10.59 | 7 | B: 48.59 (+22.00s | 31.2%) | Colorado Blue | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 892 | Aria Gillon | 1:10.72 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+22.13s | 31.3%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 893 | Oriana Van Dent | 1:10.86 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+22.27s | 31.4%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 894 | Dona Shaglouf | 1:10.97 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+22.38s | 31.5%) | Form Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 895 | Scarlett Lough | 1:11.05 | 10 | B: 48.59 (+22.46s | 31.6%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 896 | Kaydie Hulsey | 1:11.07 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+22.48s | 31.6%) | Rocky Ford Blue Marlins | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 897 | Alice Dmowski | 1:11.30 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+22.71s | 31.9%) | Foothills Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 898 | Madeline McAbery | 1:11.31 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+22.72s | 31.9%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 899 | Isabelle Martinez | 1:11.39 | 8 | B: 48.59 (+22.80s | 31.9%) | Aces Swim Club | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 900 | Lielle Kwak | 1:11.51 | 9 | B: 48.59 (+22.92s | 32.1%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.